RB iconIP iconMPE iconRBAS iconRouse icon

Година на регистрация
1988
Местоположение на машината
Dolnośląskie
Страна
Полша
ID на Mascus
A1A4BB27

ЦЕНИ

Избери валута
Цена

Does not include reclaimable VAT

ХАРАКТЕРИСТИКИ

Брой на вътрешния инвентар
18143
Друга информация
GOLDHOFER STZ low-bed semi-trailer (1988) Specification: Brand: GoldhoferModel: STZYear: 1988Semi-trailer empty weight: 13400 kgPermissible gross vehicle weight: 53000kgPermissible payload: 39600kgNumber of axles: 3Type: Low-bed semi-trailerTires: in good condition - see photosRAIDINGS: NO Additional information: Dimensions - Width 292cm. Height 60cm and 90cm. See photos. Trailer ready for sale. Possibility of viewing and testing 55-200

ATS Polska

Prosta 8A/13 07-202 Wyszków Mazowieckie Полша
2
Вижте информацията за търга
Получаване на известие по имейл
report adДокладвайте за подозрителна реклама